Tollitäten

Session
Prinz
Bauer
Jungfrau
2019/2020
Uli I.
Kievernagel
Martin
Kievernagel
Berta
Norbert Kur
2018/2019
Prinz Manfred IV.
Adebahr


2017/2018
Kinderprinzessin Saskia I.
Frohn


2015/2016
Kinderprinzessin Juliane I.
Wippig


2014/2015
Maximilian I.
Kurth


2013/2014
Marcel I.
Trautmann


2012/2013
Jochen I.
Kohler
Christian
Spenner
Maike
Maik Friedrich
2002/2003
Richard I.
Ogassa
2000/2001
Jörg I.
Otten
Michael
Hofmeister
Tamara
Thomas Schäfer
1999/2000
Peter II.
Hemmersbach
Prinzessin Annemie
Hemmersbach
1998/1999
Prinzessin Renate I.
Schiffer
1996/1997
Gerald I.
Talke
Nobert
Weber
Marion
Markus Lappe
1994/1995
Manfred III.
Weyrich
Fred
Schmitz
Wolga
Wolfgang Frohn
1993/1994 Manfred II.
Dobbek
Hans
Krapohl
Gerda
Gerd Borger
1992/1993 Josef IV.
Holzheim
Prinzessin Renate
Holzheim
1991/1992 Wolfgang I.
Frohn
Prinzessin Ingrid
Frohn
1990/1991 Wolfgang I.
Frohn
Prinzessin Ingrid
Frohn
1988/1989 Josef III.
Lamb
1987/1988 Günter III.
Fuß
1985/1986 Friedhelm I.
Otten
Fritz
Klinger
Jaqueline
Hans-Jacob Klinger
1984/1985 Manfred I.
Stube
Willi
Nickel
Walli
Walter Daniels
1981/1982 Hans IV.
Heller
Willi
Bauer
Petra
Peter Bartusch
1979/1980 Prinzessin Elfriede I.
Bong
1978/1979 Georg I.
Müller
Ernst
Binz
Frederike
Fritz Klinger
1975/1976 Josef II.
Bong
Günter
Fuß
Wally
Walter Kranz
1971/1972 Horst I.
Kröhnert
Jakob
Fuß
Wolfine
Wolfgang Matthies
1970/1971 Fritz I.
Klinger
Georg
Müller
Ernestine
Ernst Binz
1969/1970 Christian II.
Esser
Jakob
Oberzier
Johanna
Johann Schlömer
1968/1969 Hans III.
Klug
Hermann
Bock
Friederike
Fritz Stein
1967/1968 Ernst I.
Binz
Fritz
Klinger
Georgine
Georg Müller
1966/1967 Klaus II.
Bonaventura
Prinzessin Trudi
Bonaventura
1965/1966 Wilfried I.
Wallraf
Prinzessin Helga
Wallraf
1964/1965 Ferdinand I.
Wirtz
Prinzessin Trudi
Wirtz
1963/1964 Günter II.
Wagner
Franz
Racke
Sigi
Siegfrid Roggenbruck
1962/1963 Hans II.
Krapohl
Helmut
Krapohl
Theodore
Theo Froitzheim
1960/1961 Hans I.
Becker
Josef
Bong
Gerti
Gert Keller
1959/1960 Jakob I.
Fischer
Theo
May
Jakobine
Jakob Görtz
1958/1959 Gerd II.
Kessel
Johann
Düsterwald
Arnoldine
Arnold Wisskirchen
1957/1958 Christian I.
Otten
Hans
Breuer
Mathilde
Matthias Krings
1956/1957 Günter I.
Speier
Heinrich
Blatzheim
Herbertine
Herbert Weber
1955/1956 Gerd I.
Kessel
Leo
Axer
Wilhelmine
Wilhelm Rademacher
1954/1955 Klaus I.
Inden
1953/1954 Franz I.
Berk
1952/1953 Josef I.
Floten
1951/1952 Peter I.
Schiffer